Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextBerk RingA 27 → S+ 59 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might16% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might
- Good+13 to +15
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Gartua RingC 10 → S+ 57 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might or Precision15% a try
- 2Reroll Suppressing Arrow +1→ ideally Might or Precision12%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BreastplateB 16 → S+ 57 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +113% a try
- 2Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +110%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Damage Boost Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
- Good+13
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+5Berk EarringsC 12 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Critical Hit16% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Critical Hit11%
- 3Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack or Critical Hit5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+6Berk EarringsB 20 → S+ 56 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Accuracy11% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision or Accuracy5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
+8Dartan BootsB 13 → S+ 57 to 5858 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Perfect Chance9% a try
- 2Reroll Melee Fire +1→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Perfect Chance6%
- 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Focused Eye +1, Hunter's Resolve +1 or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1 Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Holy Spirit GlovesB 13 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +19% a try
- 2Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +16%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15
- Focused Eye +1 Attack Hunter's Resolve +1
- Good+13
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua CloakB 16 → S+ 68 to 7168 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack8% a try
- 2Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
- 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +19
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+16
- Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Kashapa GreavesD 0 → S+ 5555 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +19% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +16%
- 3Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +14%
- 4Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Attack increase, Attack or Hunter's Resolve +11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +14
- Focused Eye +1 Attack increase Attack Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+9High Commander Lagta HelmA 23 → S+ 5959 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +17% a try
- 2Reroll Incoming Heal→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +15%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Focused Eye +1, Double Chance, Attack increase or Hunter's Resolve +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Double Chance Attack increase Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged BowC 8Its lines are fixed.
+10Holy Spirit GuardD 0Its best rolls fall short.
+5Anguish PauldronsS 36Its best rolls fall short.
+5Berk NecklaceA 26Soul Fuse it for one more line.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.