kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 SorcererVaizel

Womanwich

88,948 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Gartua NecklaceC 11 → S+ 55 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Combat Speed, Accuracy, Critical Hit, Might or Precision22% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Accuracy, Critical Hit, Might or Precision17%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Accuracy, Critical Hit, Might or Precision11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Combat Speed Accuracy Critical Hit Might Precision
    Good+13
    Robe of Flame +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. Gartua EarringsB 17 → S+ 57 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed20% a try
    2. 2Reroll Absorb Essence +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed15%
    3. 3Reroll Robe of Earth +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
    Good+13
    Robe of Flame +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Gartua GlovesC 12 → S+ 55 to 65

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Grace of Resistance +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Cold Snap +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance11%
    3. 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+15
    Robe of Flame +1
    Fine+11
    Accuracy

    Then bind it fully.

  4. Gartua GreavesC 6 → S+ 56 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance11% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack increase Attack Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
    Good+15
    Robe of Flame +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Bakarma BootsD 1 → S+ 58 to 63

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance11%
    3. 3Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance7%
    4. 4Reroll Vitality Evaporation +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Move Speed Robe of Flame +1 Perfect Chance
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +5
    Bakarma BreastplateB 13 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Robe of Flame +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Robe of Flame +17%
    3. 3Reroll Fire Mark +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Robe of Flame +14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Damage Boost Robe of Flame +1
    Good+14
    Perfect Chance

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +7
    Bakarma CloakD 4 → S+ 58 to 60

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +15%
    3. 3Reroll Cold Snap +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Attack Double Chance Attack increase Robe of Flame +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +5
    Bakarma PauldronsA 27 → S+ 55 to 57

    56 on average

    1. 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost8% a try
    2. 2Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost4%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +5
    Bakarma HelmC 10 → S+ 57 to 59

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +15%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Attack increase Robe of Flame +1

    Then bind it fully.

Bind or enchant

Can't reach S+