Rerolls
How we plan
Up nextAulamus EarringsD 2 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed29% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed23%
- 3Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed17%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua NecklaceC 11 → S+ 55 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Combat Speed, Accuracy, Critical Hit, Might or Precision22% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Accuracy, Critical Hit, Might or Precision17%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Accuracy, Critical Hit, Might or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Combat Speed Accuracy Critical Hit Might Precision
- Good+13
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
Gartua EarringsB 17 → S+ 57 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed20% a try
- 2Reroll Absorb Essence +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed15%
- 3Reroll Robe of Earth +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua GlovesC 12 → S+ 55 to 6559 on average
- 1Reroll Grace of Resistance +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Cold Snap +1→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed or Perfect Chance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Robe of Flame +1
- Fine+11
- Accuracy
Then bind it fully.
Gartua GreavesC 6 → S+ 56 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack increase Attack Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma BootsD 1 → S+ 58 to 6359 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance7%
- 4Reroll Vitality Evaporation +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed, Robe of Flame +1 or Perfect Chance4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Move Speed Robe of Flame +1 Perfect Chance
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma BreastplateB 13 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Robe of Flame +110% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Robe of Flame +17%
- 3Reroll Fire Mark +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost or Robe of Flame +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Robe of Flame +1
- Good+14
- Perfect Chance
Then bind it fully.
+7Bakarma CloakD 4 → S+ 58 to 6059 on average
- 1Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +18% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +15%
- 3Reroll Cold Snap +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma PauldronsA 27 → S+ 55 to 5756 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost8% a try
- 2Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost4%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma HelmC 10 → S+ 57 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +18% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +15%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase or Robe of Flame +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Robe of Flame +1
Then bind it fully.
Bind or enchant
+10Vakron GuardS 50 → S+ 56Bind it fully
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged SpellbookC 8Its lines are fixed.
+4Anguish RingD 1Its best rolls fall short.
Divine Canyon RingC 9Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.