CGear
Rerolls
How we plan
+5Up nextVakron PauldronsB 15 → S+ 58 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack or Critical Damage Boost16% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack or Critical Damage Boost13%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack or Critical Damage Boost10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Attack Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma BreastplateB 14 → S+ 55 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +114% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +112%
- 3Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +19%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+13 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Vakron BootsD 1 → S+ 58 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack12%
- 3Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Bakarma GlovesB 13 → S+ 57 to 6058 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +112% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +19%
- 3Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Combat Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Combat Speed Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Berk NecklaceC 7 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision17% a try
- 2Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision13%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision10%
- 4Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Might Combat Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Precision
Then bind it fully.
+6Bakarma HelmB 14 → S+ 56 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Bakarma GreavesB 14 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +110% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Damage Tolerance Attack
Then bind it fully.
+5Bakarma CloakD 0 → S+ 61 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 4Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GreatswordC 8Its lines are fixed.
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim EarringsD 3Its lines are fixed.
+9Pilgrim RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+9Pilgrim RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+7Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+10Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.