Rerolls
How we plan
+9Up nextBerk EarringsD 0 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision24% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision19%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision15%
- 4Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+14
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+9Berk EarringsD 1 → S+ 55 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision24% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision20%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision15%
- 4Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Attack or Precision12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Attack Precision
- Good+14
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma PauldronsD 0 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost17% a try
- 2Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
- 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateC 7 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Double Resist→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance11%
- 4Reroll Identify Weakness +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
Aulamus RingB 16 → S+ 60 to 6663 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack15% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack10%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Might, Precision or Attack7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Overhead Slam +1 Ruinous Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesD 2 → S+ 58 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance15% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance12%
- 3Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance9%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+9Vakron BootsB 15 → S+ 58 to 6762 on average
- 1Reroll Endurance Penetration→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack12% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack9%
- 3Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Attack
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+9Berk NecklaceC 8 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision18% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision14%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision10%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Might, Combat Speed, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1 or Precision6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Attack Might Combat Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Precision
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GreavesB 15 → S+ 57 to 6360 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance11% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance8%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack increase Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Attack Damage Tolerance
- Fine+12
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmC 10 → S+ 56 to 6258 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +19% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17%
- 3Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+12 to +14
- Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+9Vakron CloakD 0 → S+ 64 to 6965 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase11% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase8%
- 3Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase5%
- 4Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance or Attack increase3%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+19 to +20
- Double Chance Attack increase
- Good+16
- Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Fine+14
- Murderous Burst +1 Attack
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Chalice of VigorD 1 → S+ 71Craft a Unique withOverhead Slam +1 Attack Preparation +1
Mirror of VigorC 11 → S+ 82Craft a Unique withExperienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1
Can't reach S+
+10Spiritforged GreatswordC 8Its lines are fixed.
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+9Pilgrim RingD 0Its lines are fixed.
+8Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+8Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.