kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 ClericVaizel

divs

67,507 CP
CGear
+9
Spiritforged MaceLv 45 Unique Score 8
C
Might 15100%
Critical Hit 160%
MP 570%
Block 230%
Ideal Cleric WeaponBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 13.0%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 9.6%100%
✓Might 32100%
Damage Boost 7.3%100%
Precision 3298%
Multi-hit Chance 9.6%97%
+5
Spiritforged GuardLv 45 Unique Score 6
C
Might 10100%
Accuracy 300%
HP 1200%
Block 150%
Ideal Cleric Off-handBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 10.1%100%
Weapon Damage Boost 7.7%100%
✓Might 27100%
Damage Boost 5.8%100%
Multi-hit Chance 7.7%98%
Precision 2798%
+6
Bakarma BreastplateLv 54 Unique Score 0
D
Back Defense 256 / 2630%
Front Defense 237 / 2630%
MP 98 / 1020%
Prayer of Concentration +10%
Ideal Cleric TorsoBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Damage Boost 6.6%100%
Attack 3393%
Perfect Chance 5.8%90%
Empyrean Lord's Grace +167%
Earth's Grace +166%
Critical Hit 4757%
+6
Bakarma GreavesLv 54 Unique Score 16
B
Dexterity 9 / 150%
Damage Tolerance 8.0% / 9.1%98%
Natural MP Regen 18 / 280%
Endurance 2.4% / 2.8%18%
Ideal Cleric PantsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Damage Tolerance 11.6%98%
Attack increase 2.4%98%
Attack 3190%
Perfect Chance 5.3%89%
Empyrean Lord's Grace +166%
Earth's Grace +164%
+5
Unyielding HelmLv 42 Legend Score 16
B
HP 121 / 1310%
Weapon Damage Tolerance 4.4% / 4.7%19%
Empyrean Lord's Grace +167%
Ideal Cleric HelmetBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 2.2%99%
Attack increase 2.2%99%
Attack 2993%
Incoming Heal 19.2%76%
✓Empyrean Lord's Grace +167%
Earth's Grace +166%
+6
Unyielding PauldronsLv 42 Legend Score 28
A
Critical Hit 17 / 2362%
Critical Damage Boost 7.2% / 7.8%100%
Double Chance 0.9% / 1.1%99%
Ideal Cleric ShouldersBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Critical Damage Boost 12.8%100%
✓Double Chance 1.8%99%
Attack 2495%
Empyrean Lord's Grace +169%
Earth's Grace +167%
✓Critical Hit 3362%
+7
Bakarma GlovesLv 54 Unique Score 9
C
Willpower 11 / 190%
Status Effect Resist 3.4% / 3.8%0%
Attack 10 / 1995%
Natural HP Regen 24 / 320%
Ideal Cleric GlovesBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 7.2%100%
✓Attack 2295%
Perfect Chance 3.4%89%
Earth's Grace +168%
Empyrean Lord's Grace +168%
Defense increase 2.3%44%
+4
Bakarma BootsLv 54 Unique Score 15
B
Back Defense 182 / 1990%
Evasion 17 / 250%
Natural HP Regen 29 / 400%
Move Speed 7.3% / 8.1%100%
Ideal Cleric BootsBest in slot Score 100
BiS
✓Move Speed 10.3%100%
Attack 2793%
Perfect Chance 4.4%91%
Empyrean Lord's Grace +167%
Earth's Grace +166%
Defense increase 2.9%46%
Unyielding CloakLv 42 Legend Score 0
D
Back Defense 118 / 1390%
MP 50 / 560%
Heal Block +10%
Ideal Cleric CapeBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Double Chance 1.8%99%
Attack increase 1.8%98%
Attack 2484%
Empyrean Lord's Grace +163%
Earth's Grace +162%
Critical Damage Tolerance 12.8%39%
+1
Pilgrim NecklaceLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 474%
MP 300%
Natural MP Regen 100%
Ideal Cleric NecklaceBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Combat Speed 4.4%100%
Might 20100%
Attack 3899%
Precision 2098%
Critical Hit 5493%
Accuracy 7091%
+3
Pilgrim EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 3
D
Accuracy 1395%
MP 251%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Cleric EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Precision 1698%
Critical Hit 4796%
✓Accuracy 6195%
+3
Pilgrim EarringsLv 43 Legend Score 3
D
Accuracy 1395%
MP 251%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Cleric EarringBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Move Speed 6.5%100%
Might 16100%
Attack 33100%
Precision 1698%
Critical Hit 4796%
✓Accuracy 6195%
+3
Pilgrim RingLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 310%
MP 200%
Natural MP Regen 70%
Ideal Cleric RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1498%
Attack 2981%
Condemnation +168%
Earth's Retribution +166%
Radiant Recovery +165%
+3
Pilgrim RingLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Defense 310%
MP 200%
Natural MP Regen 70%
Ideal Cleric RingBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Might 14100%
Precision 1498%
Attack 2981%
Condemnation +168%
Earth's Retribution +166%
Radiant Recovery +165%
+5
Ascension BraceletLv 51 Unique Score 0
D
Evasion 120%
Critical Hit 90%
MP 260%
Natural MP Regen 90%
Ideal Cleric BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Illusion [Kaisinel] 17100%
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1799%
Justice [Nezekan] 1777%
+3
Pilgrim BraceletLv 43 Legend Score 0
D
Critical Hit 80%
MP 220%
Natural MP Regen 80%
Ideal Cleric BraceletBest in slot Score 100
BiS
Illusion [Kaisinel] 17100%
Time [Siel] 17100%
Destruction [Zikel] 17100%
Wisdom [Lumiel] 1799%
Justice [Nezekan] 1777%

Unscored

+3
Noble BeltLv 65 Unique
+1
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+1
Clash RuneLv 40 Special
+3
Revelation AmuletLv 65 Unique