Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextBerk EarringsB 20 → S+ 56 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Attack17% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might or Attack12%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16
- Might Attack
- Good+14
- Move Speed Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk EarringsA 22 → S+ 56 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might17% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16
- Might
- Good+14
- Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Identify Weakness +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Bakarma PauldronsD 0 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost16% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
- 3Reroll Protection Armor +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
- 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Vakron BreastplateD 3 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance16% a try
- 2Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance11%
- 4Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance8%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Vakron GlovesA 28 → S+ 58 to 6260 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance10% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk RingA 22 → S+ 59 to 6562 on average
- 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Precision13% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision9%
- 3Reroll Sword Aura Rampage +1→ ideally Might or Precision6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17 to +18
- Might Precision
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Berk NecklaceA 34 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Precision, Impact Hit +1 or Murderous Burst +114% a try
- 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Precision, Impact Hit +1 or Murderous Burst +111%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +15
- Might Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Precision Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+4Vakron HelmB 13 → S+ 57 to 6359 on average
- 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack10% a try
- 2Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack7%
- 3Reroll Endurance→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Bakarma BootsC 12 → S+ 56 to 6259 on average
- 1Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Identify Weakness +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Move Speed Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+12
- Impact Hit +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Bakarma GreavesB 13 → S+ 57 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Multi-hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +110% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +14%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Damage Tolerance Attack
Then bind it fully.
+6Bakarma CloakD 1 → S+ 61 to 6662 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
- 4Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +18
- Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
- Good+14
- Murderous Burst +1
- Fine+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+14Kromede ClaymoreD 0Its best rolls fall short.
+10Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+5Anguish RingB 15Its best rolls fall short.
+10Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+7Drifter BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.