kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 GladiatorVaizel

iDontint

72,626 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Berk EarringsA 22 → S+ 56 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16
    Might
    Good+14
    Move Speed Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Identify Weakness +1

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +6
    Bakarma PauldronsD 0 → S+ 56 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost14%
    3. 3Reroll Protection Armor +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost11%
    4. 4Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance or Critical Damage Boost9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Critical Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +5
    Vakron BreastplateD 3 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Destructive Impulse +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance13%
    3. 3Reroll Survival Stance +1→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance11%
    4. 4Reroll Defense increase→ ideally Damage Boost, Attack or Perfect Chance8%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Damage Boost Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1 Impact Hit +1 Attack Preparation +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +5
    Vakron GlovesA 28 → S+ 58 to 62

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Combat Speed Attack Perfect Chance
    Good+14
    Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +10
    Berk RingA 22 → S+ 59 to 65

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Evasion→ ideally Might or Precision13% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Might or Precision9%
    3. 3Reroll Sword Aura Rampage +1→ ideally Might or Precision6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17 to +18
    Might Precision
    Good+14 to +16
    Attack Ruinous Blow +1 Rending Blow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Berk NecklaceA 34 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Might, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Precision, Impact Hit +1 or Murderous Burst +114% a try
    2. 2Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might, Attack Preparation +1, Experienced Counterstrike +1, Precision, Impact Hit +1 or Murderous Burst +111%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +15
    Might Attack Preparation +1 Experienced Counterstrike +1 Precision Impact Hit +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +4
    Vakron HelmB 13 → S+ 57 to 63

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Constitution→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack10% a try
    2. 2Reroll Blood Absorption +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack7%
    3. 3Reroll Endurance→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Experienced Counterstrike +1 Murderous Burst +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +6
    Bakarma BootsC 12 → S+ 56 to 62

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Survival Willpower +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Identify Weakness +1→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Move Speed, Perfect Chance or Experienced Counterstrike +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Move Speed Perfect Chance Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+14
    Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+12
    Impact Hit +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +6
    Bakarma GreavesB 13 → S+ 57 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Multi-hit Resist→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +17%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +14%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+14
    Damage Tolerance Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +6
    Bakarma CloakD 1 → S+ 61 to 66

    62 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +18%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +15%
    4. 4Reroll Weapon Damage Tolerance→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Experienced Counterstrike +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +18
    Double Chance Attack increase Experienced Counterstrike +1
    Good+14
    Murderous Burst +1
    Fine+13
    Attack

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+