Rerolls
How we plan
+12Up nextAulamus BowA 29 → S+ 56 to 5757 on average
- 1Reroll HP→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance25% a try
- 2Reroll Status Effect Accuracy→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Combat Speed Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus EarringsA 25 → S+ 57 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed21% a try
- 2Reroll HP→ ideally Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
Then bind it fully.
+10Aulamus NecklaceB 12 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision26% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision20%
- 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision15%
- 4Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision11%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Combat Speed Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Might Precision
- Good+13
- Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+7Aulamus RingA 25 → S+ 56 to 6158 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might15% a try
- 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might
- Good+14 to +16
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1
Then bind it fully.
+9Vakron BootsD 0 → S+ 57 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance18% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Move Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+7Aulamus RingB 20 → S+ 57 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might or Precision14% a try
- 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision12%
- 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +14
- Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+6Bakarma BreastplateD 1 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance14%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Damage Boost Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +14
- Hunter's Resolve +1 Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+9Vakron GlovesC 11 → S+ 59 to 6561 on average
- 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance13% a try
- 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance10%
- 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Combat Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+5Vakron GreavesD 0 → S+ 59 to 6360 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance14% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance11%
- 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%
- 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance5%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Attack increase Attack Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
- Good+13 to +14
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+8Vakron HelmD 4 → S+ 56 to 6659 on average
- 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack16% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack12%
- 3Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack9%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack6%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+17
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack
- Good+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+11
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+6Bakarma CloakD 0 → S+ 65 to 6766 on average
- 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +111% a try
- 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +18%
- 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +15%
- 4Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Double Chance Attack increase Attack Focused Eye +1
- Good+15
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Can't reach S+
+7Spiritforged GuardC 6Its lines are fixed.
+5Divine Canyon PauldronsA 22Its best rolls fall short.
Pilgrim EarringsD 4Its lines are fixed.
+5Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
Pilgrim BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.