kiskInstall

ElyosLv 45 RangerVaizelShoguns

jerskee

88,255 CP
CGear
  1. +10
    Aulamus EarringsA 25 → S+ 57 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed21% a try
    2. 2Reroll HP→ ideally Precision, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Precision Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Aulamus NecklaceB 12 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision26% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision20%
    3. 3Reroll Vigilant Eye +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision15%
    4. 4Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Combat Speed, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy, Might or Precision11%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Combat Speed Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Might Precision
    Good+13
    Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +7
    Aulamus RingA 25 → S+ 56 to 61

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Might15% a try
    2. 2Reroll MP→ ideally Might10%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might
    Good+14 to +16
    Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +9
    Vakron BootsD 0 → S+ 57 to 65

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance18% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance14%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Move Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +7
    Aulamus RingB 20 → S+ 57 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Intelligence→ ideally Might or Precision14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision12%
    3. 3Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might Precision
    Good+13 to +14
    Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +6
    Bakarma BreastplateD 1 → S+ 55 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance14%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Damage Boost, Focused Eye +1 or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Damage Boost Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +14
    Hunter's Resolve +1 Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +9
    Vakron GlovesC 11 → S+ 59 to 65

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Dexterity→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Back Defense→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance10%
    3. 3Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Combat Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+15
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +5
    Vakron GreavesD 0 → S+ 59 to 63

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance14% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance11%
    3. 3Reroll Block→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance8%
    4. 4Reroll Natural MP Regen→ ideally Attack increase, Attack, Damage Tolerance or Perfect Chance5%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Attack increase Attack Damage Tolerance Perfect Chance
    Good+13 to +14
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +8
    Vakron HelmD 4 → S+ 56 to 66

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll Willpower→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack16% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack12%
    3. 3Reroll HP→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack9%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase or Attack6%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+17
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack
    Good+14 to +15
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+11
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  10. +6
    Bakarma CloakD 0 → S+ 65 to 67

    66 on average

    1. 1Reroll Critical Damage Defense→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +111% a try
    2. 2Reroll Block→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +18%
    3. 3Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +15%
    4. 4Reroll Revitalization Contract +1→ ideally Double Chance, Attack increase, Attack or Focused Eye +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Double Chance Attack increase Attack Focused Eye +1
    Good+15
    Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

Can't reach S+