Rerolls
How we plan
+10Up nextVakron GuardB 14 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Front Attack→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost28% a try
- 2Reroll Deadshot +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost22%
- 3Reroll Suppressing Arrow +1→ ideally Might, Precision, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost or Damage Boost18%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Precision Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+13Aulamus BowB 15 → S+ 56 to 5958 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance27% a try
- 2Reroll Snare Shot +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance22%
- 3Reroll Suppressing Arrow +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance17%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +15
- Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
- Good+13
- Attack
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua EarringsB 12 → S+ 55 to 6159 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed25% a try
- 2Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed20%
- 3Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Gartua EarringsA 24 → S+ 55 to 5957 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed20% a try
- 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed15%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+15 to +16
- Might Precision Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
- Good+13
- Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Aulamus RingC 6 → S+ 55 to 6661 on average
- 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
- 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision16%
- 3Reroll Arrow Scattershot +1→ ideally Might or Precision13%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision10%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+18
- Might Precision
- Good+13 to +16
- Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1
Then bind it fully.
+5Gartua BootsD 4 → S+ 57 to 6560 on average
- 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance17% a try
- 2Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance13%
- 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance10%
- 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Move Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+14 to +15
- Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
- Fine+12
- Critical Hit
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron BreastplateA 34 → S+ 58 to 6361 on average
- 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost13% a try
- 2Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost9%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+16 to +17
- Attack Damage Boost
- Good+14 to +15
- Critical Hit Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma GreavesB 14 → S+ 56 to 5857 on average
- 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +112% a try
- 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +19%
- 3Reroll MP→ ideally Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +16%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+13 to +14
- Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Vakron GlovesS 43 → S+ 59 to 6160 on average
- 1Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance6% a try
Reroll it until it lands one of these:
- Best+16 to +17
- Combat Speed Perfect Chance
- Good+15
- Focused Eye +1
Then bind it fully.
+10Bakarma HelmD 1 → S+ 61 to 6261 on average
- 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +110% a try
- 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +18%
- 3Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +15%
- 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +13%
Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:
- Best+14 to +16
- Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
Then bind it fully.
Arcana crafts
Chalice of VigorC 11 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1
Parchment of VigorC 10 → S+ 76Craft a Unique withDrill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1
Bell of MagicB 21 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Rooting Eye +1
Compass of VigorA 28 → S+ 66Craft a Unique withDeadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1
Bind or enchant
Mirror of VigorA 28 → S+ 56Enchant it fully
Can't reach S+
+5Unyielding PauldronsB 17Its best rolls fall short.
Unyielding CloakD 0Its best rolls fall short.
+5Lakshmi NecklaceC 9Its best rolls fall short.
+5Anguish RingA 28Its best rolls fall short.
Ascension BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.
+5Liberator BraceletD 0Its lines are fixed.