kiskInstall

AsmodiansLv 45 RangerZikelPiracy

Gaikotsu

110,122 CP
BGear
  1. +13
    Aulamus BowB 15 → S+ 56 to 59

    58 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance27% a try
    2. 2Reroll Snare Shot +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance22%
    3. 3Reroll Suppressing Arrow +1→ ideally Might, Combat Speed, Weapon Damage Boost, Damage Boost or Multi-hit Chance17%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +15
    Might Combat Speed Weapon Damage Boost Damage Boost Multi-hit Chance
    Good+13
    Attack

    Then bind it fully.

  2. +10
    Gartua EarringsB 12 → S+ 55 to 61

    59 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed25% a try
    2. 2Reroll Wind Vigor +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed20%
    3. 3Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Might, Attack, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Attack Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
    Good+13
    Hunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

  3. +10
    Gartua EarringsA 24 → S+ 55 to 59

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed20% a try
    2. 2Reroll Defense→ ideally Might, Precision, Critical Hit, Accuracy or Move Speed15%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+15 to +16
    Might Precision Critical Hit Accuracy Move Speed
    Good+13
    Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  4. +5
    Aulamus RingC 6 → S+ 55 to 66

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Flight Power→ ideally Might or Precision20% a try
    2. 2Reroll Natural HP Regen→ ideally Might or Precision16%
    3. 3Reroll Arrow Scattershot +1→ ideally Might or Precision13%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Might or Precision10%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+18
    Might Precision
    Good+13 to +16
    Attack Deadshot +1 Drill Dart +1 Gale Arrow +1 Tempest Shot +1 Snipe +1

    Then bind it fully.

  5. +5
    Gartua BootsD 4 → S+ 57 to 65

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Block→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance17% a try
    2. 2Reroll Rooting Eye +1→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance13%
    3. 3Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance10%
    4. 4Reroll Accuracy→ ideally Attack, Move Speed or Perfect Chance7%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Move Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+14 to +15
    Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1
    Fine+12
    Critical Hit

    Then bind it fully.

  6. +10
    Vakron BreastplateA 34 → S+ 58 to 63

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll MP→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost13% a try
    2. 2Reroll Hunter's Soul +1→ ideally Attack or Damage Boost9%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+16 to +17
    Attack Damage Boost
    Good+14 to +15
    Critical Hit Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  7. +10
    Bakarma GreavesB 14 → S+ 56 to 58

    57 on average

    1. 1Reroll Defense→ ideally Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +112% a try
    2. 2Reroll Critical Hit Resist→ ideally Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +19%
    3. 3Reroll MP→ ideally Damage Tolerance, Attack, Focused Eye +1, Perfect Chance or Hunter's Resolve +16%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+13 to +14
    Damage Tolerance Attack Focused Eye +1 Perfect Chance Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

  8. +10
    Vakron GlovesS 43 → S+ 59 to 61

    60 on average

    1. 1Reroll Unyielding Resolve +1→ ideally Combat Speed or Perfect Chance6% a try

    Reroll it until it lands one of these:

    Best+16 to +17
    Combat Speed Perfect Chance
    Good+15
    Focused Eye +1

    Then bind it fully.

  9. +10
    Bakarma HelmD 1 → S+ 61 to 62

    61 on average

    1. 1Reroll Status Effect Resist→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +110% a try
    2. 2Reroll Front Defense→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +18%
    3. 3Reroll Concentrated Fire +1→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +15%
    4. 4Reroll Constitution→ ideally Attack, Double Chance, Attack increase, Focused Eye +1 or Hunter's Resolve +13%

    Reroll each until it lands one of these it doesn't have yet:

    Best+14 to +16
    Attack Double Chance Attack increase Focused Eye +1 Hunter's Resolve +1

    Then bind it fully.

Arcana crafts

  1. Chalice of VigorC 11 → S+ 70Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Focused Eye +1
  2. Parchment of VigorC 10 → S+ 76Craft a Unique withDrill Dart +1 Tempest Shot +1
  3. Bell of MagicB 21 → S+ 64Craft a Unique withHunter's Resolve +1 Rooting Eye +1
  4. Compass of VigorA 28 → S+ 66Craft a Unique withDeadshot +1 Gale Arrow +1

Bind or enchant

Can't reach S+