kiskInstall

Chaos Mace

6 drops from 6 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Burning Ember Spirit270.54%1861
Kerubar490.28%3601
Chief's Sentinel420.26%3881
Dratona Tinkerer190.19%5341
Vampire Vivel140.17%5841
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2861