kiskInstall

Chaos Pauldrons

18 drops from 17 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Island Agrint492.7%371
Balaur Dispatch Supervisor441.3%751
Marauder Brawler341.2%861
Blades Sentry370.91%1101
Kerubiel490.91%1101
Blue Kalgolem360.70%1421
Ashen Spider210.63%1581
Black Claw Healer410.58%1711
Unstable Intermediate Fire Spirit480.58%1731
Mutated Blades Guardian340.43%2311
Rafflesia140.32%3091
Giant Ore Insectoid Adult360.30%6621
Chief's Sentinel420.26%3881
Drana Mutant500.23%4281
Rampaging Shulak Cart Worker360.13%7451
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0891
Draconute Superior Warrior200.08%1,1951