kiskInstall

Comet Bow

9 drops from 9 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Plantation Kobold Laborer421.1%941
Hill Coradon390.46%2171
Decaying Agrint180.40%2491
Ellun River Kailin180.19%5161
Hardhorn Ursus250.16%6441
Eternal Kuru Worker500.15%6631
Eternal Fire Spirit510.14%6981
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1371
Crimson Mutated Spore470.04%2,2921