kiskInstall

Comet Cloak

25 drops from 20 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Black Tentacle Lawa4514%71
Krall Assault Infantry212.6%381
Nahid Drakan Defender431.0%1001
Ridge Marauder Warrior270.99%1011
Drakan Guard430.85%1171
Kobold Supervisor190.70%1421
Krall Trainer200.67%1491
Labor Manager Oculazen400.44%2251
Marsh Odyle Spider150.37%2681
Hard Kalgolem100.33%2991
Brisk Spirit450.30%3371
Water Spirit160.28%3581
Eternal Kuru Tinkerer500.23%4271
Hellfire Spirit450.21%4831
Wandering Dark Spirit450.16%2,4721
Eternal Fire Spirit510.15%6491
Cairn Tog130.14%1,4461
Hungry Tog180.11%1,8441
Thin Agrint440.11%9461
Black Pattern Bee180.04%2,3471