kiskInstall

Comet Dagger

9 drops from 9 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Centurion Demiros4512%81
Labor Manager Krall400.48%2071
Biruta Wanderer260.40%2511
Toughmane Highland Karnif320.30%3301
Modified Krall Healer410.18%5601
Wandering Earth Spirit440.16%6311
Hardhorn Ursus250.16%6441
Crimson Krao Test Subject470.10%1,0071
Wandering Dark Spirit450.04%2,5251