kiskInstall

Comet Greaves

14 drops from 11 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Phantasm Kasia4517%61
Drakan Guard Dog430.88%1131
Astin Mercenaries Poacher250.87%1151
Confused Ursus450.29%3421
Hellfire Spirit450.21%4681
Yellow-Tailed Skama360.19%5381
Red Cap Fungen120.18%1,0831
Young Wetland Slink180.15%6891
Crimson Mutated Spore470.14%2,0731
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.14%6911
Thin Agrint440.12%8341