kiskInstall

Comet Helm

28 drops from 23 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Bodyguard Teegant4514%71
Eternal Slink495.6%181
Marauders Zaif271.4%721
Hill Manduri391.2%851
Astin Mercenaries Seeker251.1%881
Nahid Drakan Defender431.0%1001
Drakan Guard Dog430.88%1131
Gentle Papis100.47%2131
Water Spirit160.45%2241
Highland Vivel320.36%2801
Eternal Kerubiel490.36%2811
Eternal Kuru Worker500.25%4071
Red Stalk Gravi440.23%4301
Tolbas Kuru Worker260.22%4491
Ellun River Kailin180.21%4821
Crimson Manduri Fighter480.20%4971
Black Pattern Bee180.17%2,3351
Young Wetland Slink180.15%6891
Cairn Tog130.14%1,4461
Wandering Dark Spirit450.10%2,0081
Dracuni Gatherer410.08%1,2751
Hungry Tog180.05%1,8361
Crimson Mutated Spore470.05%2,0731