kiskInstall

Comet Spellbook

14 drops from 14 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Kobold Watcher211.4%721
Ellun River Falls Skyray180.75%1331
Docile Highland Brax320.71%1401
Highland Giant Sparkie300.56%1771
Biruta Wanderer260.41%2441
Marsh Slime130.26%3891
Confused Ursus450.23%4421
Yellow-Tailed Skama360.18%5601
Wetland Slink180.16%6451
Eternal Kuru Worker500.15%6631
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.12%8501
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1371
Tainted Vine Specter440.06%1,5391
Black Pattern Bee180.04%2,4341