kiskInstall

Courage Gloves

7 drops from 7 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Abyss Krall Search Party Ranger460.42%2401
Abyss Drakan Sniper470.20%5011
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Member480.15%6641
Abyss Superior Drakan490.09%1,1461
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.06%1,7151
Abyss Elite Priest490.06%1,7261
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.05%2,0241