kiskInstall

Courage Pauldrons

8 drops from 8 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Abyss Krall Searcher460.20%5121
Abyss Elite Officer490.13%7441
Abyss Karnif460.13%7991
Abyss Elite Drakan490.12%8141
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.06%1,5601
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.05%1,9741
Abyssal Kalgolem470.05%2,0121
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.05%2,0271