kiskInstall

Earth Longsword

63 drops from 38 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executor Kaira6525%81
Executor Tamasa6525%81
Executor Argo6522%91
Watcher Kaira6511%181
Argo, the Spirit King657.1%141
Abyss Drakan Scout Beast470.63%3191
Abyss Nagarant Warrior480.58%1731
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Captain480.52%1931
Abyss Drakan Searcher480.51%3921
Abyss Superior Drakan490.49%8211
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain460.42%7131
Abyss Rock Spirit480.41%4821
Abyss Elite Priest490.41%1,2101
Abyss Draconute Captain480.34%5801
Old Tree Spirit Warrior490.30%6601
Abyss Drakan Scout480.30%1,0011
Abyss Elite Officer490.27%7311
Abyss Specter450.25%7861
Thin Sulfur Agrint470.24%4141
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Member480.21%4661
Abyss Aberrant Klaw450.18%5461
Abyss Draconute Superior Combatant480.18%5691
Abyss Corrupted Warrior450.17%5731
Abyss Undying Guard450.17%6001
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.16%1,2421
Abyss Drakan Brawler480.16%6271
Abyss Sulfur Skama460.13%7641
Abyss Elite Drakan490.12%8011
Abyss Zelophi460.12%8651
Abyss Everlasting Sniper480.11%8701
Abyss Aberrant Swarn450.10%1,0351
Abyss Swarm450.09%1,1281
Root Kalgolem480.07%1,3401
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.06%1,5601
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.05%1,9341
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.05%1,9951
Abyssal Kalgolem470.05%2,0121
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.03%10,7301