kiskInstall

Earth Staff

67 drops from 41 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executor Kaira6512%81
Executor Tamasa6512%81
Watcher Kaira6511%181
Executor Argo6511%91
Argo, the Spirit King657.1%141
Abyss Drakan Chief480.93%1081
Abyss Draconute Sniper470.48%2091
Abyss Drakan Scout480.43%9411
Abyss Sulfur Cannibal Plant460.40%2501
Abyss Draconute Captain480.34%5801
Abyss Elite Priest490.34%1,1821
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.32%1,2371
Abyss Drakan Scout Beast470.32%3171
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.29%1,0441
Abyss Elite Officer490.28%7171
Abyss Krall Scout460.26%3841
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.26%1,5471
Abyss Specter450.25%7861
Thin Sulfur Agrint470.24%4141
Root Agrint480.23%1,2781
Abyss Everlasting Sniper480.23%8521
Abyss Rock Spirit480.22%4531
Abyss Klaw Mutant460.21%9401
Abyss Undying Guard450.19%5281
Abyss Search Party Karnif460.16%6101
Abyss Drakan Brawler480.16%6151
Old Tree Spirit Warrior490.15%6511
Root Kalgolem480.15%1,3191
Abyss Draconute Superior Sniper480.15%6611
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain460.15%6861
Abyss Elite Drakan490.13%7861
Abyss Karnif460.13%7991
Abyss Superior Drakan490.12%8041
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.12%8571
Abyss Nasty Nepenthes460.11%9031
Soulless Body480.11%1,8161
Abyssal Kalgolem470.10%1,9121
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.09%1,0871
Abyss Swarm450.09%1,1281
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.05%1,8941
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.02%9,3171