kiskInstall

Ethereal Bow

8 drops from 8 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Forest Warrior Aullamu4512%81
Kobold Harvest Laborer400.70%1421
Illusion Magic Gravi440.22%4641
Hellfire Spirit450.21%4831
Marsh Targon140.18%5531
Modified Krall Healer410.18%5571
Torrent Spirit450.18%5681
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.10%1,0041