kiskInstall

Forgotten Longsword

34 drops from 31 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Abandoned Sura Warrior328.3%121
Distorted Spirit392.8%361
Moaning Gladiator's Soul182.1%481
Nahid Biological Researcher431.4%711
Giant Stripe Bee270.80%1251
Highland Odyle Sparkie320.76%1311
Trained Karnif200.70%1431
Yellow-Maned Zaif270.52%1931
Ashen Kalgolem340.43%2351
Blue Core Octaside230.41%2441
Kobold Worker200.36%5511
Eternal Kuru Overseer500.31%3261
Splendent Armadon120.23%4381
Garden Papis440.19%5211
Ellun River Kailin180.19%5301
Large Leaf Gravi440.19%5321
Red Stalk Gravi440.18%5421
Wandering Earth Spirit440.16%6311
Wandering Klaw190.15%6561
Forest Agrint250.14%7071
Drana Processing Maintenance Machine410.14%7151
Crimson Spider480.13%7611
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.12%8501
Dracuni Gatherer410.11%1,8311
Crimson Rafflesia470.10%1,0341
Crimson Drana Predator480.09%1,1161
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1411
Crimson Mutated Spore470.09%2,2921
Garden Guardian450.08%1,2311
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461
Black Pattern Bee180.04%2,5481