kiskInstall

Fresh Raw Meat

750 drops from 82 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Wild Stripe Tog33100%21
Aberrant Coradon339.5%741
Stonebeak Crestlich118.9%1231
Abyss Coradon488.7%2521
Baby Yellow-Maned Zaif278.3%121
Gentle Meadow Zaif188.3%121
Hill Zaif408.2%491
Canyon Airon408.0%871
Abyss Karnif468.0%7991
Highland Karnif347.9%381
Hill Tog397.8%901
Docile Highland Brax327.6%1311
Hungry Brax187.6%921
Ridge Violent Ursus277.5%531
Abyss Search Party Karnif467.2%6671
Aberrant Coradon207.1%141
Ellun River Crestlich Male186.8%441
Highland Forest Zaif356.7%301
Longbeak Highland Airon346.7%151
Hill Coradon396.5%2011
Pointbeak Airon186.5%2481
Hardbeak Airon336.5%311
Brax336.2%481
Field Tog186.0%501
Aberrant Tog325.9%1181
Highland Crestlich Male335.6%181
Ursus325.6%181
Red Shell Mole105.5%6411
Burned Wild Rat225.4%931
Tolbas Karnif245.4%1121
Vampire Vivel145.3%5841
Highland Crestlich Female335.3%761
Highland Zaif335.2%1341
Faded Zaif405.1%1951
Garden Coradon445.1%781
Hardhorn Ursus255.1%5691
Tamed Blades Beast375.0%1201
Field Brax185.0%1011
Cairn Tog134.8%1,4461
Ferocious Tolbas Karnif244.8%1041
Confused Ursus454.8%4421
Splendent Armadon124.7%4051
Hungry Tog184.7%1,8441
Ridge Ursus274.5%881
Ellun River Crestlich Female184.5%1121
Blades Karnif244.2%951
Tamed Karnif404.2%1921
Lupyllini Test Subject404.2%1441
Search Party Tayga404.2%721
Highland Wild Armadon334.2%241
Hill Red Lupyllini404.1%971
Marauders Zaif274.0%1011
Decomposed Lupyllini323.9%511
Tog183.8%531
Guard Troopers Tayga403.7%271
Rock Hill Zaif323.6%281
Ashen Ursus213.6%1971
Highland Vivel323.2%3161
Baby Canyon Airon403.0%1681
Toughmane Highland Karnif322.9%3141
Ferocious Karnif252.9%701
Patrolling Fossa252.7%731
Golden Zaif402.7%2581
Ferocious Lupyllini332.7%1111
Ursus172.7%751
Tamed Beast342.6%1541
Hill Ursus392.4%1231
Tamed Tayga412.3%2981
Eternal Coradon402.1%481
Hungry Baby Tog181.7%1,7061
Hill Young Ursus391.6%1231
Baby Horn Ursus251.5%1301
Highland Baby Zaif331.4%701
Trained Karnif201.3%761
Decomposed Lupyllini101.3%791
Young Tog321.1%1791
Burned Wild Baby Rat220.95%1051
Young Tog180.82%1221
Young Ursus170.78%1291
Eternal Lupyllini490.75%5361
Hill Young Coradon390.62%1611
Modified Lupyllini490.40%7531