kiskInstall

Luminous Breastplate

7 drops from 7 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Mutated Blades Berserker211.8%561
Unstable Intermediate Fire Spirit480.58%1731
Faded Zaif400.51%1951
Drana Mutant500.23%4281
Rampaging Shulak Cart Worker360.14%7311
Pink Gravi280.11%9291
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.08%1,1841