kiskInstall

Luminous Cloak

19 drops from 17 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Blades Sentry3411%91
Soulless Archon Warrior344.3%231
Ruins Corpse Cleaner242.4%421
Blades Scout371.8%551
Blades Karnif241.1%931
Unstable Forest Guardian480.97%1031
Drakan Superior Warmage320.52%1931
Faded Chunk350.32%3081
Blades Searcher340.31%3251
Drakan Guard320.25%3931
Drana Mutant500.24%4161
Dratona Tinkerer190.23%4401
Black Claw Manduri Scout410.20%4971
Duduka Worker410.20%5111
Drakan Warden200.11%1,7811
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.09%1,0651
Giant Ore Insectoid350.05%4,4171