kiskInstall

Luminous Orb

9 drops from 9 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Veteran Shujakan4517%61
Ruins Corpse Cleaner242.4%421
Black Claw Healer410.58%1711
Drana Mutant500.23%4281
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.20%5111
Duduka Worker410.15%6681
Soft Breeze Spirit260.10%1,0321
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0891
Mumu Worker320.08%1,3111