kiskInstall

Order Gloves

8 drops from 8 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Tamed Karnif400.52%1921
Tolbas Magic Gravi240.36%2771
Brisk Spirit450.34%2971
Splendent Armadon120.26%3841
Eternal Kerubar490.22%4511
Crimson Manduri Fighter480.20%4971
Wandering Earth Spirit440.16%6191
Red Cap Fungen120.10%1,0361