kiskInstall

Phantasm Bow

20 drops from 19 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Predator Garsan4525%41
Black Armor Bee132.8%361
Aberrant Coradon331.4%741
Mumu Warden420.78%1281
Blue Kalgolem360.74%1351
Faded Mutant Brute350.64%1571
Faded Papis400.63%1581
Ashen Forest Spirit210.61%1651
Flame Rock Spider270.61%1651
Mumu Watcher410.58%1731
Unstable Rafflesia460.42%2371
Black Claw Sentinel410.39%2581
Varg Berserker320.36%2781
Immortal Wind Spirit510.24%4161
Rampaging Shulak Cart Worker360.15%6561
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0711
Draconute Superior Warrior200.08%1,1901
Drakan Warden200.06%1,7811
Giant Ore Insectoid350.05%4,4351