kiskInstall

Phantasm Spellbook

21 drops from 21 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Hungry Dead133.0%331
Blades Warmage371.5%661
Grudge Bearing Warrior150.95%1051
Lagta Brigade Bodyguard430.82%1221
Unstable Agrint480.81%1231
Biruta Wanderer170.57%1741
Immortal Earth Spirit Guardian510.57%1761
Faded Zaif400.51%1951
Dratona Watcher180.48%2101
Addicted Mudthorn360.46%2181
Consumed Klaw300.44%2281
Immortal Earth Spirit510.38%2641
Varg Berserker320.36%2781
Remnant of Subspace440.36%2791
Chief's Bodyguard420.32%3141
Balaur Dispatch Sentinel440.22%4481
Immortal Fire Spirit510.19%5251
Water Mist Spirit290.18%5631
Giant Ore Insectoid Adult360.15%6601
Soft Breeze Spirit260.13%7841
Drakan Warden200.06%1,7811