kiskInstall

Phantasm Staff

16 drops from 15 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Blades Tracker244.3%231
Starturtle492.6%391
Poison Blood Spider301.1%951
Kerubiel490.91%1101
Mumu Warden420.78%1291
Unstable Ashen Spider480.69%1451
Ashen Spider210.63%1581
Immortal Earth Spirit510.38%2641
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.28%3511
Faded Predator350.26%3811
Drana Mutant500.24%4161
Black Claw Manduri Combatant420.24%4201
Draconute Superior Warrior200.08%1,1901
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2801
Giant Ore Insectoid350.05%4,4351