kiskInstall

Riverside Mace

23 drops from 22 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Blooming Korin4520%51
Drana Mutated Skama4120%51
Unruly Karnif192.6%381
Wandering Knight's Soul342.5%401
Damp Octaside331.4%731
Krall Assault Trooper211.0%961
Highland Vivel320.36%2801
Brisk Spirit450.34%2971
Hardhorn Ursus250.26%3831
Hellfire Spirit450.21%4681
Uncontrollable Guardite360.17%5821
Crimson Drana Mutant470.15%6491
Contaminated Scorpion360.13%7981
Wandering Wind Spirit440.12%8141
Thin Agrint440.12%8341
Crimson Krao Test Subject470.11%9011
Garden Guardian450.10%1,0371
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,0831
Black Pattern Bee180.09%2,3351
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461
Hungry Tog180.05%1,8361
Wandering Dark Spirit450.05%2,0081