kiskInstall

Riverside Orb

20 drops from 18 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Divine Ansas4540%51
Canyon Vine Spirit331.9%541
Furious Knight's Corpse340.85%1181
Labor Manager Krall400.68%1481
Eternal Drana Mutant500.55%1821
Tolbas Konutin Worker240.40%2471
Splendent Armadon120.26%3841
Crimson Fairy460.21%4791
Drana Processing Maintenance Machine410.20%4931
Ridge Spider270.20%4941
Crimson Manduri Fighter480.20%4971
Eternal Fire Spirit510.19%5341
Dracuni Gatherer410.16%1,2751
Crimson Drana Mutant470.15%6491
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461
Hungry Tog180.05%1,8361
Crimson Mutated Spore470.05%2,0731
Black Pattern Bee180.04%2,3351