kiskInstall

Shade Breastplate

39 drops from 33 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Veteran Shujakan4517%61
Biruta Fighter172.1%471
Gribade Mumu Overseer402.0%501
Decomposed Lupyllini101.3%781
Rotten Ancient Wraith141.3%781
Cursed Poison Blood291.1%1801
Crasaur491.0%971
Immortal Fire Spirit Guardian510.93%1081
Addicted Mudthorn360.92%2181
Burned Forester210.83%1211
Contaminated Shulak Miner350.81%1241
Blades Sentinel370.78%1281
Immortal Water Spirit Guardian510.65%1551
Drakan Manager320.62%1621
Drakan Patrol Watcher400.59%1701
Soulless Corpse Gnat330.58%1731
Drana Mutant500.48%4161
Corroded Soil Spirit280.42%4791
Golden Zaif400.39%2561
Chief's Bodyguard420.32%3101
Kuru Tinkerer500.27%3691
Balaur Dispatch Investigator440.25%3971
Black Claw Manduri Combatant420.24%4201
Black Claw Manduri Scout410.20%5011
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.19%1,0651
Whirlwind Spirit260.18%5601
Draconute Superior Warrior200.17%1,1901
Red Shell Mole100.16%6381
Faded Floater350.15%6601
Mumu Worker320.11%8731
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0711
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2801
Giant Ore Insectoid350.02%4,4351