kiskInstall

Shade Cloak

68 drops from 53 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Sharp Shylak4550%21
Deceiver Trid4525%41
Aberrant Coradon2014%71
Tog182.9%351
Faded Stone Spirit262.1%471
Brax332.1%481
Young Kailin201.5%651
Evil Black Soul151.3%761
Marauder Brawler341.3%761
Soulless Nornir241.3%781
Gribade Mumu Warrior400.97%1031
Blades Sentry370.96%1041
Immortal Fire Spirit Guardian510.93%1081
Blades Searcher340.92%3251
Kerubiel490.91%1101
Blood Blades Guard210.84%1191
Consumed Spirit Guardian300.84%1191
Chief's Sentinel420.84%3581
Flame Rock Spider270.83%1201
Unstable Agrint480.81%1231
Mumu Warden420.78%1281
Vigilant Oculazen320.75%2661
Ashen Spider210.63%1581
Drakan Manager320.62%1621
Lagta Brigade Researcher430.61%1641
Mumu Overseer320.57%3481
Faded Zaif400.52%1941
Kuru Worker500.44%1,1491
Mutated Blades Guardian340.43%2301
Varg Berserker320.36%2781
Chief's Bodyguard420.34%2981
Immortal Water Spirit510.33%3051
Duduka Slinger420.30%3361
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.28%3511
Kerubar490.28%3601
Kuru Tinkerer500.27%3691
Drakan Guard320.25%3931
Dratona Tinkerer190.25%4041
Immortal Wind Spirit510.24%4161
Corroded Soil Spirit280.22%4561
Duduka Worker410.20%5111
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.19%1,0681
Water Mist Spirit290.18%5631
Vampire Vivel140.17%5841
Draconute Superior Warrior200.17%1,1901
Giant Ore Insectoid Adult360.15%6511
Pink Gravi280.13%7521
Soft Breeze Spirit260.13%7811
Mumu Worker320.11%8731
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.09%1,0651
Giant Ore Insectoid350.09%4,3841
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2801
Drakan Warden200.06%1,7811