kiskInstall

Shade Greaves

56 drops from 40 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Ursus325.6%181
Ancient Uruthumheim Revenant243.3%301
Unstable Poison Blood472.9%351
Brax332.1%481
Gribade Mumu Overseer401.9%541
Drana Slime111.4%701
Mumu Watcher411.3%2391
Zelophi491.2%831
Biruta Wanderer171.1%1741
Canyon Airon401.1%871
Draconute Superior Combatant191.1%891
Evil Black Soul151.1%951
Kerubian490.85%1171
Lagta Brigade Bodyguard430.82%1221
Unstable Intermediate Water Spirit460.81%3701
Contaminated Shulak Miner350.79%1261
Burned Withered Agrint210.68%1461
Biruta Herbalist170.68%1481
Kerubar490.56%3601
Cursed Poison Blood290.56%1801
Drakan Superior Warmage320.52%1931
Faded Zaif400.51%1951
Dratona Watcher180.48%2101
Drana Mutant500.47%4281
Flame Rock Spider270.44%2261
Varg Berserker320.36%2781
Kuru Worker500.34%1,1811
Rampaging Shulak Sentinel350.34%2971
Draconute Superior Warrior200.34%1,1901
Chief's Bodyguard420.32%3131
Red Shell Mole100.31%6401
Kuru Tinkerer500.26%3781
Purifying Forest Magic Gravi290.26%3831
Immortal Wind Spirit510.24%4161
Black Claw Manduri Combatant420.23%4281
Vampire Vivel140.17%5841
Drakan Warden200.17%1,7811
Pink Gravi280.11%9291
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.08%1,1841
Giant Ore Insectoid350.02%4,4371