kiskInstall

Shade Guard

19 drops from 17 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Slink403.3%301
Biruta Fighter171.4%701
Kerubiel490.91%1101
Drana Mutant500.47%4281
Addicted Mudthorn360.46%2181
Forest Spirit260.43%2321
Balaur Dispatch Officer440.40%2531
Remnant of Subspace440.36%2791
Balaur Dispatch Sentinel440.22%4481
Immortal Fire Spirit510.19%5251
Corroded Soil Spirit280.18%5531
Whirlwind Spirit260.18%5621
Modified Lupyllini490.13%7531
Drakan Warden200.11%1,7811
Draconute Superior Warrior200.08%1,1901
Mumu Worker320.08%1,3021
Giant Ore Insectoid350.02%4,4371