kiskInstall

Shade Longsword

15 drops from 15 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Ferocious Cadaver Cleaner340.59%1691
Soulless Corpse Gnat330.58%1731
Mutated Blades Guardian340.43%2301
Immortal Earth Spirit510.38%2641
Rampaging Shulak Sentinel350.34%2971
Black Claw Sentinel410.30%3371
Faded Predator350.26%3811
Drana Mutant500.23%4281
Duduka Slinger420.23%4361
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.20%5111
Corroded Soil Spirit280.18%5531
Faded Floater350.15%6601
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0711
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.08%1,1841
Mumu Worker320.08%1,3021