kiskInstall

Shade Mace

25 drops from 22 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Zelophi491.2%831
Tranein Skyray200.98%1021
Tamed Beast340.65%1541
Cursed Poison Blood290.56%1801
Dratona Watcher180.48%2101
Mumu Watcher410.41%2451
Withered Branch Odyle Sparkie300.40%2531
Immortal Water Spirit510.33%3051
Red Shell Mole100.31%6401
Kerubar490.28%3601
Vigilant Oculazen320.28%3621
Duduka Slinger420.23%4361
Immortal Fire Spirit510.19%5251
Vampire Vivel140.17%5841
Kuru Worker500.17%1,1811
Varg Warrior200.16%1,2801
Faded Floater350.15%6601
Soft Breeze Spirit260.13%7841
Pink Gravi280.11%9291
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0711
Draconute Superior Warrior200.08%1,1901
Giant Ore Insectoid350.02%4,4371