kiskInstall

Vagabond Dagger

29 drops from 20 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executor Kaira6538%81
Executor Argo6533%91
Executor Tamasa6512%81
Watcher Kaira6511%181
Argo, the Spirit King657.1%141
Sulfur Agrint473.4%291
Abyss Drakan Searcher480.53%3801
Abyss Sulfur Cannibal Plant460.40%2501
Abyss Drakan Officer480.38%2611
Abyss Draconute Warrior480.33%3051
Abyss Elite Drakan490.25%7871
Abyss Slink470.24%4121
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.19%1,0441
Abyss Drakan Brawler480.16%6151
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.16%1,2371
Abyss Nasty Nepenthes460.11%9041
Abyss Elite Priest490.08%1,1821
Soulless Body480.05%1,8641
Abyssal Kalgolem470.05%1,9571
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.05%1,9711