kiskInstall

Vagabond Greatsword

34 drops from 22 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executor Tamasa6533%91
Executor Argo6522%91
Argo, the Spirit King6514%141
Executor Kaira6511%91
Watcher Kaira655.6%181
Abyss Swarm Colony470.47%2151
Abyss Coradon480.40%2521
Abyss Old Blade Rotan460.35%2891
Abyss Drakan Searcher480.25%4001
Abyss Draconute Combatant470.24%8191
Abyss Zelophi460.23%8651
Abyss Karnif460.12%8161
Root Kalgolem480.11%1,7441
Abyss Nasty Nepenthes460.11%9091
Abyss Swarm450.09%1,1511
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.08%1,2511
Abyss Odyle Mutated Insectoid460.06%1,5601
Abyss Elite Priest490.06%1,5921
Root Agrint480.06%1,7061
Abyssal Kalgolem470.05%2,0561
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.05%11,0761
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.04%2,4851