kiskInstall

Vagabond Guard

41 drops from 29 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executor Tamasa6536%111
Executor Kaira6510%101
Executor Argo659.1%111
Abyss Drakan Chief480.85%1171
Abyss Drakan Strike Force Captain480.44%2281
Abyss Rusty Rotan460.33%3001
Abyss Krall Search Party Captain460.27%7291
Abyss Drakan Searcher480.22%4621
Abyss Elite Priest490.18%1,6731
Abyss Rock Spirit480.17%5761
Abyss Swarm450.17%1,1611
Old Tree Spirit Warrior490.15%6761
Abyss Search Party Karnif460.15%6841
Abyss Draconute Captain480.14%7031
Root Agrint480.11%1,8121
Abyss Drakan Combatant470.11%9121
Abyss Zelophi460.11%9191
Abyss Klaw450.11%9261
Abyss Elite Officer490.10%9941
Abyss Elite Drakan490.09%1,0921
Abyss Superior Drakan490.09%1,1201
Abyss Drakan Scout480.08%1,2201
Abyss Corrupted Spirit480.08%2,6411
Abyss Everlasting Combatant480.08%2,6631
Abyss Sulfur Slime460.07%1,3581
Abyss Red Mutated Insectoid460.07%1,4771
Abyss Swarm Mutant460.06%1,5461
Abyssal Kalgolem470.04%2,3311
Dark Spirit's Sealed Apparition470.02%12,1101