kiskInstall

Nuuwei killed SmiteMeBaby

8v1Fight lasted 1.9 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 3 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1256 killmails
Final blowNuuwei
SorcererVaizelNoir
Winter's Shackles for 4,822 damage192,771 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage SmiteMeBaby took25,232
Healing on SmiteMeBaby0
Hits in the fight56
SmiteMeBaby's HP
100% HPKilled 1.9 s
Nuuwei9,776 final blow
Sohee5,977 24%
Jazunia3,205 13%
Saintess1,559 6%
BeefBroccoli1,280 5%
Issen1,237 5%
2 others2,198 9%
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s

Where it happened

120 m NE of Archipelago of Siel's Wings Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Nuuwei9,776 to SmiteMeBaby
Winter's Shackles 1 hit 1 crit4,822 49%
Ice Chain 1 hit 1 crit1,640 17%
Cold Wave 1 hit1,560 16%
Flame Arrow 1 hit 1 crit1,392 14%
Grace of Enhancement 1 hit 1 crit219 2%
Cold Snap 1 hit143 1%
Amounts are before shields.
Sohee5,977 to SmiteMeBaby
Firestorm 5 hits 1 crit2,395 40%
Cold Wave 1 hit 1 crit1,913 32%
Ice Chain 1 hit 1 crit806 13%
Vitality Evaporation 1 hit281 5%
Grace of Enhancement 1 hit 1 crit246 4%
Fire Mark 1 hit243 4%
Cold Snap 1 hit93 2%
Amounts are before shields.
Jazunia3,205 to SmiteMeBaby
Dimensional Control 1 hit 1 crit1,162 36%
Jointstrike: Curse 1 hit 1 crit540 17%
Cold Shock 1 hit 1 crit439 14%
Jointstrike: Corrode 1 hit419 13%
Combustion 1 hit415 13%
Corrode 1 hit 1 crit204 6%
Spirit's Descent 2 hits 1 crit17 1%
Amounts are before shields.
Saintess1,559 to SmiteMeBaby
Divine Punishment 1 hit 1 crit717 46%
Chain of Torment 1 hit516 33%
Earth's Retribution 1 hit171 11%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 1 hit 1 crit155 10%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

SmiteMeBabyTemplar Victim 67,929 CPFull reportKillmails
NuuweiSorcerer Final blow 9,776 damage 192,771 CPFull reportKillmails
SoheeSorcerer 5,977 damage 116,391 CPFull reportKillmails
JazuniaSpiritmaster 3,205 damage 99,107 CPFull reportKillmails
SaintessCleric 1,559 damage 91,604 CPFull reportKillmails
BeefBroccoliSorcerer 1,280 damage 119,694 CPFull reportKillmails
IssenAssassin 1,237 damage 143,467 CPFull reportKillmails
ZaKeaSpiritmaster 1,169 damage 110,491 CPFull reportKillmails
乂Cleric 1,029 damage 102,885 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

huanton Vaizel Jazunia yumi Vaizel