kiskInstall

Asheria killed Joon

20v2Fight lasted 21.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 1256 killmails
Final blowAsheria
SorcererTriniel
Grace of Enhancement for 68 damage109,111 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Joon took39,545
Healing on Joon3,451
Hits in the fight247
Joon's HP
100% HPKilled 21.5 s
Blaze6,020 15%
Weedski5,162 13%
Monziz3,957 10%
Delphi3,840 10%
Asheria3,025 final blow
Believe2,829 7%
14 others14,712 37%
Heals on Joon3,451
0 s5 s10 s15 s20 s

Where it happened

170 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Blaze6,020 to Joon
Dimensional Control 2 hits 1 crit2,055 34%
Elemental Fusion 1 hit1,919 32%
Ashy Call 1 hit1,022 17%
Combustion 1 hit625 10%
Flame Blessing 1 hit 1 crit214 4%
Corrode 1 hit140 2%
Consecutive Countercurrent 2 hits 1 crit37 1%
Amounts are before shields.
Weedski5,162 to Joon
Heart Gore 1 hit 1 crit1,483 29%
Insignia Explosion 1 hit1,265 25%
Infiltrate 2 hits 1 crit997 19%
Shadowstrike 1 hit 1 crit809 16%
Determination 1 hit 1 crit296 6%
Ambush Stance 2 hits287 6%
Clone Attack 1 hit25 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Monziz3,957 to Joon
Combustion 2 hits 2 crit873 22%
Elemental Fusion 1 hit766 19%
Ashy Call 1 hit 1 crit747 19%
Dimensional Control 2 hits587 15%
Jointstrike: Curse 1 hit305 8%
Vacuum Explosion 1 hit 1 crit259 7%
Cold Shock 2 hits163 4%
Amounts are before shields.
Delphi3,840 to Joon
Condemnation 2 hits 2 crit1,672 44%
Earth Punishment 1 hit 1 crit608 16%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit430 11%
Debilitating Mark 1 hit350 9%
Noble Aura 2 hits 2 crit338 9%
Chain of Torment 1 hit285 7%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 3 hits 1 crit149 4%
Amounts are before shields.
Joon1,338 to their attackers
Resonance Crush 5 hits 2 crit1,338 100%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

JoonChanter Victim 191,609 CPFull reportKillmails
AsheriaSorcerer Final blow 3,025 damage 109,111 CPFull reportKillmails
BlazeSpiritmaster 6,020 damage 138,984 CPFull reportKillmails
WeedskiAssassin 5,162 damage 116,803 CPFull reportKillmails
MonzizSpiritmaster 3,957 damage 96,148 CPFull reportKillmails
DelphiCleric 3,840 damage 90,191 CPFull reportKillmails
BelieveAssassin 2,829 damage 127,068 CPFull reportKillmails
MerielSorcerer 2,526 damage 123,885 CPFull reportKillmails
JuicerTemplar 2,163 damage 120,023 CPFull reportKillmails
JDBBSorcerer 2,092 damage 92,349 CPFull reportKillmails
DaiyakuSorcerer 1,824 damage 93,023 CPFull reportKillmails
ValkyrinTemplar 1,602 damage 98,255 CPFull reportKillmails
hypnoxiaSpiritmaster 1,459 damage 154,187 CPFull reportKillmails
Ko0tsCleric 679 damage 95,315 CPFull reportKillmails
TurtleXLadyGladiator 590 damage 160,410 CPFull reportKillmails
FriddleTemplar 431 damage 97,561 CPFull reportKillmails
ChesticalsCleric 380 damage 64,163 CPFull reportKillmails
DarkOverlordTemplar 367 damage 47,801 CPFull reportKillmails
FRISKYRanger 234 damage 71,064 CPFull reportKillmails
GwynéthSorcerer 210 damage 80,832 CPFull reportKillmails
FredaTemplar 155 damage 63,947 CPFull reportKillmails
ZCleric 3,451 healing 158,389 CPFull reportKillmails
XziTemplar 161,225 CPFull reportKillmails
DhumHealsCleric 63,687 CPFull reportKillmails
sLaBAssassin 95,707 CPFull reportKillmails
twentoniousChanter 71,517 CPFull reportKillmails
TyrsanSorcerer 106,572 CPFull reportKillmails
YoyoCakesChanter 131,388 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

イレイナ Vaizel