kiskInstall

Soeee killed Serafal

8v1Fight lasted 38.0 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 324 killmails
Final blowSoeeeWinter's Shackles for 4,816 damage201,377 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Serafal took31,787
Healing on Serafal10,586
Hits in the fight92
Serafal's HP
100% HPKilled 38.0 s
Nerofi8,434 27%
Velstadt7,479 24%
Drow4,878 15%
Soeee4,816 final blow
Amatsu2,737 9%
Geara1,512 5%
2 others1,931 6%
Heals on Serafal10,586
0 s5 s10 s15 s20 s25 s30 s35 s

Where it happened

20 m NE of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Nerofi8,434 to Serafal
Tempest Shot 6 hits 6 crit2,945 35%
Griffon Arrow 1 hit 1 crit2,737 32%
Snare Shot 1 hit1,086 13%
Supporting Fire 1 hit 1 crit564 7%
Crimson Flames 1 hit539 6%
Rapid Fire 3 hits419 5%
Melee Fire 1 hit85 1%
Amounts are before shields.
Velstadt7,479 to Serafal
Noble Aura 2 hits 2 crit1,758 24%
Condemnation 1 hit 1 crit1,723 23%
Chain of Torment 1 hit 1 crit1,658 22%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit 1 crit1,087 15%
Debilitating Mark 1 hit881 12%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 2 hits366 5%
Theostone: Sigyn's Brilliance 1 hit3 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Drow4,878 to Serafal
Drill Dart 2 hits2,230 46%
Marking Shot 1 hit1,079 22%
Tempest Shot 2 hits 1 crit698 14%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit 1 crit446 9%
Snipe 1 hit335 7%
Rooting Eye 1 hit90 2%
Amounts are before shields.
Soeee4,816 to Serafal
Winter's Shackles 1 hit4,816 100%
Amounts are before shields.
Serafal2,400 to their attackers
Tempest Shot 5 hits 1 crit1,330 55%
Snipe 1 hit 1 crit529 22%
Spiral Arrow 1 hit269 11%
Rapid Fire 3 hits226 9%
Concentrated Fire 1 hit46 2%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

SerafalRanger Victim 182,436 CPFull reportKillmails
SoeeeSorcerer Final blow 4,816 damage 201,377 CPFull reportKillmails
NerofiRanger 8,434 damage 178,008 CPFull reportKillmails
VelstadtCleric 7,479 damage 138,866 CPFull reportKillmails
DrowRanger 4,878 damage 164,562 CPFull reportKillmails
AmatsuSorcerer 2,737 damage 155,052 CPFull reportKillmails
GearaSorcerer 1,512 damage 127,125 CPFull reportKillmails
MozsiCleric 1,133 damage 111,241 CPFull reportKillmails
VaylathRanger 798 damage 132,361 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Velstadt