kiskInstall

Mayoko killed Cassios

2v1Fight lasted 7.5 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk user
Final blowMayoko
ChanterMarchutan
Bursting Blow for 3,082 damage164,745 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Cassios took42,935
Healing on Cassios3,859
Hits in the fight79
Cassios's HP
100% HPKilled 7.5 s
Mayoko41,305 final blow
Vels1,630 4%
Heals on Cassios3,859
0 s1 s2 s3 s4 s5 s6 s7 s

Where it happened

220 m N of Latesran Western Root Teleport Tower Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Mayoko41,305 to Cassios
Dark Crush 5 hits 5 crit10,581 26%
Bursting Blow 4 hits 2 crit9,944 24%
Incandescent Blow 7 hits 3 crit8,233 20%
Tremor Crush 1 hit 1 crit2,294 6%
Rushing Smash 1 hit1,828 4%
Surging Strike 1 hit1,592 4%
Impactful Crush 1 hit1,541 4%
Amounts are before shields.
Vels1,630 to Cassios
Drill Dart 1 hit692 42%
Hunter's Soul 1 hit331 20%
Spiral Arrow 1 hit 1 crit254 16%
Supporting Fire 2 hits 1 crit181 11%
Rapid Fire 3 hits 2 crit159 10%
Melee Fire 2 hits 2 crit13 1%
Amounts are before shields.
Cassios13,405 to their attackers
Bursting Blow 2 hits 1 crit2,798 21%
Incandescent Blow 4 hits 4 crit2,665 20%
Spinning Strike 1 hit 1 crit2,618 20%
Piercing Strike 1 hit 1 crit1,444 11%
Bolt Crush 2 hits 1 crit1,230 9%
Wind's Promise 4 hits 1 crit826 6%
Dark Crush 1 hit759 6%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

CassiosChanter Victim 137,015 CPFull reportKillmails
MayokoChanter Final blow 41,305 damage 164,745 CPFull reportKillmails
VelsRanger 1,630 damage 115,186 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Vels