kiskInstall

Makoh killed Zerokia

17v2Fight lasted 46.4 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 4 kisk usersPart of a battle of 1342 killmails
Final blowMakohTempest Shot for 344 damage159,466 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Zerokia took63,686
Healing on Zerokia77,248
Hits in the fight584
Zerokia's HP
100% HPKilled 46.4 s
Makoh16,058 final blow
Kelp9,618 15%
イレイナ9,407 15%
LeftNut8,575 13%
RitzBitz5,507 9%
Affogato2,519 4%
11 others12,002 19%
Heals on Zerokia77,248
0 s10 s20 s30 s40 s

Where it happened

110 m S of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Makoh16,058 to Zerokia
Drill Dart 4 hits 4 crit4,459 28%
Tempest Shot 34 hits 22 crit4,112 26%
Deadshot - Max 1 hit3,624 23%
Gale Arrow 1 hit 1 crit793 5%
Marking Shot 1 hit 1 crit707 4%
Hunter's Soul 6 hits665 4%
Spiral Arrow 4 hits 1 crit618 4%
Amounts are before shields.
Kelp9,618 to Zerokia
Rushing Smash 1 hit 1 crit2,847 30%
Dark Crush 10 hits 10 crit2,096 22%
Spinning Strike 1 hit 1 crit1,705 18%
Impactful Crush 1 hit 1 crit1,694 18%
Wind's Promise 4 hits 2 crit620 6%
Marchutan's Wrath 1 hit278 3%
Onslaught 2 hits262 3%
Amounts are before shields.
イレイナ9,407 to Zerokia
Firestorm 10 hits 6 crit3,892 41%
Ice Chain 6 hits 3 crit2,475 26%
Blaze 4 hits 1 crit1,631 17%
Burst 1 hit 1 crit789 8%
Flame Arrow 3 hits 1 crit462 5%
Vitality Evaporation 1 hit 1 crit123 1%
Grace of Enhancement 5 hits 3 crit23 0%
Amounts are before shields.
LeftNut8,575 to Zerokia
Drill Dart 4 hits 2 crit3,389 40%
Deadshot - Max 1 hit 1 crit990 12%
Gale Arrow 2 hits 1 crit817 10%
Tempest Shot 18 hits 7 crit693 8%
Snare Shot 1 hit 1 crit689 8%
Hunter's Soul 6 hits 2 crit647 8%
Marking Shot 1 hit637 7%
Amounts are before shields.
Zerokia12,009 to their attackers
Judgment 3 hits 3 crit3,247 27%
Shield Smite 2 hits 1 crit2,685 22%
Doom Shield 1 hit1,388 12%
Grapple 1 hit1,252 10%
Shield Rush 1 hit909 8%
Decisive Strike 1 hit 1 crit766 6%
Vicious Strike 1 hit 1 crit654 5%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

ZerokiaTemplar Victim 153,317 CPFull reportKillmails
MakohRanger Final blow 16,058 damage 159,466 CPFull reportKillmails
KelpChanter 9,618 damage 170,126 CPFull reportKillmails
イレイナSorcerer 9,407 damage 151,446 CPFull reportKillmails
LeftNutRanger 8,575 damage 127,775 CPFull reportKillmails
RitzBitzChanter 5,507 damage 153,575 CPFull reportKillmails
AffogatoTemplar 2,519 damage 145,262 CPFull reportKillmails
SplendyChanter 2,358 damage 111,836 CPFull reportKillmails
MegaPonyoSorcerer 2,308 damage 111,919 CPFull reportKillmails
LentoSorcerer 2,022 damage 107,046 CPFull reportKillmails
girlcatSorcerer 2,016 damage 141,301 CPFull reportKillmails
AlwinaCleric 933 damage 85,627 CPFull reportKillmails
BoxxSorcerer 907 damage 110,038 CPFull reportKillmails
BudewCleric 760 damage 138,043 CPFull reportKillmails
DardotCleric 599 damage 121,877 CPFull reportKillmails
DarkHealerCleric 87 damage 70,344 CPFull reportKillmails
SpaghuettiAssassin 7 damage 120,259 CPFull reportKillmails
jerskeeRanger 5 damage 88,255 CPFull reportKillmails
IrishChanter 8,071 healing 97,467 CPFull reportKillmails
SkyyGladiator 91,135 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

girlcat Kelp Makoh イレイナ