kiskInstall

Valor killed aelx

5v1Fight lasted 3.0 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 1053 killmails
Final blowValorDecisive Strike for 1,069 damage183,747 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage aelx took19,267
Healing on aelx965
Hits in the fight70
aelx's HP
100% HPKilled 3.0 s
Valor12,879 final blow
Yumi2,638 14%
Khaleesii2,366 12%
Sariss1,131 6%
Evinrude253 1%
Heals on aelx965
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s2.0 s2.5 s3.0 s

Where it happened

60 m E of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Valor12,879 to aelx
Judgment 4 hits 4 crit5,664 44%
Debilitating Smash 1 hit 1 crit1,959 15%
Decisive Strike 2 hits 1 crit1,827 14%
Warding Strike 1 hit1,300 10%
Desperate Strike 1 hit832 6%
Vicious Strike 1 hit 1 crit826 6%
Punishing Benediction 2 hits 1 crit471 4%
Amounts are before shields.
Yumi2,638 to aelx
Dimensional Control 1 hit922 35%
Jointstrike: Corrode 1 hit770 29%
Jointstrike: Curse 1 hit595 23%
Flame Blessing 1 hit 1 crit349 13%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit1 0%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.
Khaleesii2,366 to aelx
Judgment Thunder 1 hit 1 crit804 34%
Condemnation 1 hit792 33%
Voice of Doom 1 hit770 33%
Amounts are before shields.
Sariss1,131 to aelx
Earth Punishment 1 hit1,131 100%
Amounts are before shields.
aelx41 to their attackers
Earth's Retribution 2 hits 1 crit17 41%
Thunder and Lightning 3 hits 1 crit14 34%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 3 hits 1 crit10 24%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

aelxCleric Victim Full reportKillmails
ValorTemplar Final blow 12,879 damage 183,747 CPFull reportKillmails
YumiSpiritmaster 2,638 damageFull reportKillmails
KhaleesiiCleric 2,366 damage 113,342 CPFull reportKillmails
SarissCleric 1,131 damageFull reportKillmails
EvinrudeSpiritmaster 253 damage 47,148 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Yumi