kiskInstall

Zivxi killed AudreyWolf

2v1Fight lasted 4.2 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 1256 killmails
Final blowZivxi
GladiatorVaizelUnholy
Rending Blow for 268 damage101,005 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage AudreyWolf took12,771
Healing on AudreyWolf807
Hits in the fight37
AudreyWolf's HP
100% HPKilled 4.2 s
Jessoteric9,486 74%
Zivxi3,285 final blow
Heals on AudreyWolf807
0 s1 s2 s3 s4 s

Where it happened

240 m W of Latesran Eastern Root Teleport Tower Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Jessoteric9,486 to AudreyWolf
Storm Chain 1 hit 1 crit2,379 25%
Rushing Smash 1 hit1,711 18%
Bolt Crush 1 hit 1 crit1,690 18%
Resonance Crush 5 hits 3 crit1,396 15%
Onslaught 2 hits 1 crit865 9%
Wind's Promise 1 hit826 9%
Raging Spell 1 hit 1 crit619 7%
Amounts are before shields.
Zivxi3,285 to AudreyWolf
Overhead Slam 2 hits 2 crit1,433 44%
Leaping Slam 2 hits692 21%
Rush Strike 2 hits655 20%
Rending Blow 1 hit 1 crit268 8%
Destruction 1 hit 1 crit221 7%
Theostone: Aultross's Promise 1 hit16 0%
Amounts are before shields.
AudreyWolf635 to their attackers
Rushing Smash 1 hit404 64%
Impactful Crush 1 hit229 36%
Dark Crush 1 hit2 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

AudreyWolfChanter Victim 44,329 CPFull reportKillmails
ZivxiGladiator Final blow 3,285 damage 101,005 CPFull reportKillmails
JessotericChanter 9,486 damage 144,881 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Jessoteric