kiskInstall

Makoh killed Ti

2v1Fight lasted 3.2 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 25 killmails
Final blowMakohTempest Shot for 364 damage153,861 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Ti took22,734
Healing on Ti827
Hits in the fight29
Ti's HP
100% HPKilled 3.2 s
Makoh16,487 final blow
Ahlix6,247 27%
Heals on Ti827
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s2.0 s2.5 s3.0 s

Where it happened

230 m W of Latesran Eastern Root Teleport Tower Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Makoh16,487 to Ti
Drill Dart 2 hits 2 crit4,300 26%
Burst Arrow 1 hit 1 crit2,708 16%
Tempest Shot 5 hits 3 crit2,503 15%
Shackling Arrow 1 hit 1 crit2,312 14%
Gale Arrow 1 hit1,575 10%
Snare Shot 1 hit 1 crit1,425 9%
Hunter's Soul 2 hits 1 crit877 5%
Amounts are before shields.
Ahlix6,247 to Ti
Debilitating Smash 1 hit1,672 27%
Shield Smite 1 hit 1 crit1,348 22%
Judgment 1 hit 1 crit1,161 19%
Poach 1 hit853 14%
Decisive Strike 1 hit 1 crit804 13%
Vicious Strike 1 hit409 7%
Amounts are before shields.
Ti1,068 to their attackers
Divine Punishment 2 hits554 52%
Discharge 1 hit448 42%
Earth's Retribution 1 hit47 4%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 1 hit19 2%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

TiCleric Victim 90,297 CPFull reportKillmails
MakohRanger Final blow 16,487 damage 153,861 CPFull reportKillmails
AhlixTemplar 6,247 damage 112,158 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Ahlix