kiskInstall

Athrou killed Voidツ

4v1Fight lasted 2.3 sChaotic Lower ReshantaSeen by 1 kisk userPart of a battle of 145 killmails
Final blowAthrou
GladiatorMarchutan
Ruinous Blow for 4,539 damage155,890 CP at the fight

How it went

Damage Voidツ took23,479
Healing on Voidツ0
Hits in the fight41
Voidツ's HP
100% HPKilled 2.3 s
Athrou9,091 final blow
Velstadt6,994 30%
GodlessSun5,695 24%
Teleira1,699 7%
0.0 s0.5 s1.0 s1.5 s2.0 s

Where it happened

100 m SW of Reshanta's Root Artifact Chaotic Lower Reshanta

Damage by skill

Athrou9,091 to Voidツ
Ruinous Blow 1 hit 1 crit4,539 50%
Leaping Slam 2 hits 2 crit1,725 19%
Blade Dance 2 hits 1 crit1,227 13%
Blade Toss 1 hit957 11%
Destruction 2 hits 1 crit643 7%
Amounts are before shields.
Velstadt6,994 to Voidツ
Earth Punishment 1 hit 1 crit1,443 21%
Noble Aura 2 hits 1 crit1,428 20%
Divine Punishment 1 hit 1 crit1,329 19%
Debilitating Mark 1 hit 1 crit1,310 19%
Judgment Thunder 1 hit 1 crit559 8%
Earth's Retribution 1 hit 1 crit463 7%
Empyrean Lord's Grace 2 hits 2 crit437 6%
Amounts are before shields.
GodlessSun5,695 to Voidツ
Doom Shield 1 hit 1 crit1,570 28%
Shield Smite 1 hit 1 crit1,148 20%
Punishing Strike 1 hit 1 crit949 17%
Pummel 3 hits 1 crit758 13%
Poach 1 hit592 10%
Decisive Strike 1 hit 1 crit347 6%
Vicious Strike 1 hit317 6%
Amounts are before shields.
Teleira1,699 to Voidツ
Jointstrike: Curse 1 hit 1 crit635 37%
Combustion 1 hit545 32%
Cold Shock 1 hit 1 crit359 21%
Corrode 1 hit158 9%
Consecutive Countercurrent 1 hit1 0%
Spirit's Descent 1 hit1 0%
Amounts are before shields.

Who fought

VoidツAssassin Victim 156,550 CPFull reportKillmails
AthrouGladiator Final blow 9,091 damage 155,890 CPFull reportKillmails
VelstadtCleric 6,994 damage 138,466 CPFull reportKillmails
GodlessSunTemplar 5,695 damage 142,504 CPFull reportKillmails
TeleiraSpiritmaster 1,699 damage 108,133 CPFull reportKillmails

Seen by

Velstadt